Eaton Park
41 properties found in Miami
- Modern 2Br House Near Design District Mia
Modern 2Br House Near Design District Mia
Mimo
More detailsCheck rates - The New Yorker Miami Hotel
The New Yorker Miami Hotel
Mimo Close to attractions - 5km
Best for Artists-
Art Deco architecture and murals
-
Self check-in and check-out available
-
Free continental breakfast served daily
from
US$ 80 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- The Biscayne Hotel
The Biscayne Hotel
Mimo Close to attractions - 6.2 km
Best for Leisure Travelers-
Free Wi-Fi throughout the hotel
-
On-site restaurant with kids menu
-
Air-conditioned rooms with flat-screen TVs
from
US$ 80 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Artisan Studio- Breakfast Nook By Design District
Artisan Studio- Breakfast Nook By Design District
Mimo
Artisan Studio- Breakfast Nook By Design District Apartment Miami is located within 5 km of Normandy Isles and within 5 minutes' walk of Legion Memorial Park. Wi-Fi is available for guests' business…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Spanish Style Home In Miami Upper East Side
Spanish Style Home In Miami Upper East Side
Mimo
More detailsCheck rates - Modern Miami Suite - Pool Access In Prime Area
Modern Miami Suite - Pool Access In Prime Area
Mimo
The 70 m^2 Luxury Getaway In Miami Sleeps 3 Getaway With Pool - Prime Location Apartment, located in the Mimo district, approximately a 10-minute drive from Wynwood Walls, features views of the…View details+More detailsCheck rates - The Bianco
The Bianco
5255 Biscayne Boulevard
from
US$ 83 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Travelodge By Wyndham Miami Biscayne Bay
Travelodge By Wyndham Miami Biscayne Bay
5255 Biscayne Blvd Design District - 1.5km
Best for Art Lovers-
Free Wi-Fi throughout the hotel
-
24-hour room service available
-
Paid parking for convenience
from
US$ 73 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Touchdown Hostel
Touchdown Hostel
47 Northeast 60Th Terrace
Offering 17 rooms, Touchdown hostel boasts a location about 5 minutes on foot from PanAmerican Art Projects. Located relatively near Range Park, this hostel features Wi-Fi and air conditioning.View details+from
US$ 27 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Stylish 4B 3B With Jacuzzi Near Wynwood And Beaches
Stylish 4B 3B With Jacuzzi Near Wynwood And Beaches
Mimo
More detailsCheck rates - Private Rooms At Miami Centrally Located With Free Parking
Private Rooms At Miami Centrally Located With Free Parking
5707 Ne Miami Ct
Situated only a 5-minute walk from PanAmerican Art Projects, the 7-room Private Rooms At Miami Centrally Located With Free Parking offers guests easy access to various tourist attractions nearby.View details+from
US$ 77 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Artful Home Near Design District
Artful Home Near Design District
5707 Northeast Miami Court
The 2-bedroom Miami Townhouse With Patio, Gazebo, Free Parking, Centrally Located Villa is located approximately 6 km from Jungle Island and provides snorkelling, diving, and fisheries for active…View details+from
US$ 1029 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - World Connect Miami
World Connect Miami
Mimo
Offering 10 rooms, World Connect Miami hostel boasts a location merely 5 minutes' walk from Mt Zion Evangelical Baptist Church. Featuring a car park, the Miami hostel is located a 10-minute ride from…View details+from
US$ 34 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - A Suite Retreat
A Suite Retreat
Mimo
Situated in the Mimo district of Miami, the spacious 74 m^2 A Suite Retreat offers parking and modern comforts like Wi-Fi. Mt Zion Evangelical Baptist Church is just 6 minutes' walk from the 1…View details+from
US$ 179 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Atrium Design District
Atrium Design District
130 Northeast 55Th Street Unit 2
Situated within 5 minutes' walk of Sweat Records Music Store, Atrium Hostel Design District Miami offers proximity to various nearby tourist attractions. The apartment is situated about 10 minutes'…View details+from
US$ 26 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Atrium Star Wars-Themed Design District
Atrium Star Wars-Themed Design District
130 Northeast 55Th Street Nearby cultural venues - 6.2 km
Best for Art Enthusiasts-
Free WiFi throughout the property
-
Shared kitchen for guest use
-
Close to major attractions
from
US$ 33 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Saturn Motel - Miami
Saturn Motel - Miami
6995 Biscayne Boulevard Proximity to attractions - 500m
Best for Couples-
On-site relaxing spa treatments
-
Multiple outdoor swimming pools
-
Diverse on-site dining options
More detailsCheck rates -
- Artful 3Br Oasis In Little Haiti, Miami
Artful 3Br Oasis In Little Haiti, Miami
5705 Northeast Miami Court
Situated a mere 500 metres from Lemon City Park, Miami Bright Townhouse 3 Bedroom Free Parkig Garden villa entices guests with views of the courtyard. Located within a 10-minute drive of Gwen Cherry…View details+from
US$ 761 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Mimo Home Studio With Private Entrance & Key
Mimo Home Studio With Private Entrance & Key
Mimo Centrally located - 1.5km
Best for Couples-
Private entrance for guests
-
Wi-Fi available throughout
-
Flat-screen TV provided
from
US$ 121 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Prime Location Miami House W Free Parking
Prime Location Miami House W Free Parking
6715 Northeast Miami Place
More detailsCheck rates
Last-minute discounts for spontaneous travelers!
from
Unlock This Limited Offer Now!
Check rates